WELCOME BLUE KNIGHTS

         and families

We love to know who's coming and we

bet you do too.  So as registrations come in, you will be able to see who's going to be there as well as where everyone is travelling from!

canada

Jim Perry...............Calgary, PRESIDENT / AB V

Denise Courtney-Perry...........Calgary / AB V

John Couture................Black Diamond / AB V

Bonnie Couture...........Black Diamond / AB V

Eric Larson..................................Edson / AB I-VP

Andre Dentoom..................Ladysmith / BC IV

Kelsey Dentoom.................Ladysmith / BC IV

Kenneth Collum...........Saskatchewan  /SK II

Liz Collum.........................Saskatchewan /SK II

Norman Usher........Shawnigan Lake / BC IV

Susan Usher............Shawnigan Lake / BC IV

Robert McDonald...................Coquitlam / BC I

Elaine Fleury.............................Coquitlam / BC I

Allen Busch..............................Parksville / BC IV

Dosanjh Kanwalbir............Abbotsford / BC V

Jose Garcia.............................Abbotsford / BC V

Lamont French............................Victoria / AB I

Bob Reed........................................Mission / BC V

Marilyn Hritzuk..............................Tofield / AB I

Peter Hritzuk....................................Tofield/ AB I

Bob Blumenauer........................Mission / BC V

Richard Mudry.............................Mission / BC V

Sandra Mudry..............................Mission / BC V

Dennis Dean.............................Saskatoon / SK I

Cindy Dean................................Saskatoon / SK I

Vic Couture.............................St. Hubert / QC VI

Brian Gabriel.......................N. Vancouver / BC I

Rogine Battel...............................Mission / BC V

Mike Battel....................................Mission / BC V

Michael Cook...........................Parksville / BC IV

Sandy Cook..............................Parksville / BC IV

John  Nouwen.....................Edmonton / AB VII

Jeff Nouwen.......................Edmonton / AB VII

Ronald Cridland......................Victoria / BC VIII

Cindy Cridland.........................Victoria / BC VIII

Jack Goebel..................................Vernon / BC VII

Dan McQueen..........................Saskatoon / SK I

Kim McQueen..........................Saskatoon / SK I

R. David Valentine..................Victoria / BC VIII

Edmund Skotarek...........Grand Forks / BC IV

Patrick Larabie...........................Duncan / BC IV

Glynis McGarva..........................Duncan / BC IV

Edward Drader..........................Langham / SK I

Peggy Drader............................Langham / SK I

Fred Rolland......................Spruce Grove / AB I

Don Grummett..............Nanoose Bay / BC IV

Sasha Kay.........................Nanoose Bay / BC IV

Thomas Thul.................................Calgary / AB V

Marian deGroot...........................Calgary / AB V

Lumpy Lewis...........................Saskatoon / SK I

Christine Kennedy...............Saskatoon / SK I

Bruce Chomeakwich.....Edmonton / EDM IV

Jim Chamberlain.........................Calgary / AB V

Judy Chamberlain.......................Calgary / AB V

Randy Phillips............................Gabriola / BC IV

Chris Morrison.........................Mill Bay / BC VIII

Dennis Witcher............................Calgary / AB V

Ted Young....................................Cawston / BC V

Janet Young................................Cawston / BC V

Keith Sutherland......................Vernon / BC VII

Rick Senft..............................Peachland / BC VII

Milton Johnson............................Langley / BC I

Maxine Johnson..........................Langley / BC I

Gerard Hebson........................Kelowna / BC VII

Ted Morphy...............................Victoria / BC VIII

Ian Munro.......................................Calgary / AB V

Sam Munro....................................Calgary / AB V

DeShaw Hollowman.................Calgary / AB V

Terry Johnson.............................Vernon / BC VII

Peter Lepine................................Langley / BC V

Lori Lepine....................................Langley / BC V

Brad Thompson..............................Oliver / BC V

Cathy Thompson............................Oliver / BC V

John Brooks......................................Oliver / BC V

Wanda Brooks.................................Oliver / BC V

Kent Preston..............................Mill Bay / BC IV

Janet Preston.............................Mill Bay / BC IV

Mark Giffin...............................Champion / AB V

Debbie Giffin..........................Champion / AB V

Bill Artym..............................Edmonton / AB VII

Barb Artym...........................Edmonton / AB VII

Keith Whitton..........Sherwood Park / AB VII

Terry McMechan................Edmonton / AB VII

Barry Floyd........................Pitt Meadows / BC I

Rick Brown..................................Carstairs / AB V

Ruth Rowlandson....................Carstairs / AB V

Jim Mawhinney...........................Calgary / AB V

Lori Birce........................................Calgary / AB V

Mike Holley....................................Calgary / AB V

Marilyn Weselowsky................Penhold / AB I

Tom Pozzolo........................Drumheller / AB III

Gale Pozzolo........................Drumheller / AB III

Paul Wyatt.....................................Calgary / AB V

Jason Pitt........................................Calgary / AB V

Eva Pitt............................................Calgary / AB V

Ed Willis..................................Edmonton / AB VII

Bob Zazulak........................Sylvan Lake / AB III

Kelly Fitzpatrick...............Port Alberni / BC IV

Michel Deneault..............Port Alberni / BC IV

Dann Willis...................West Kelowna / BC VII

Sue Willis......................West Kelowna / BC VII

David John Walsh..........Pitt Meadows / BC I

Sam Khella.....................................Calgary / AB V

Darcy English...............Seven Persons / AB III

John Kastelik................................Calgary / AB V

Ron DeGraaff................................Calgary / AB V

Darren McFarlane.......................Calgary / AB V

Tammy Calder..............................Calgary / AB V

Chuck Tupper...........................Nanaimo / BC IV

Ann Tupper...............................Nanaimo / BC IV

Jim Holowchak..........................Edmonton / AB

Mark Brooks..........Sooke / Edmonton Metro

Cheryl Carrol............................Abbotsford, BC V

Kanwalbir Dosanjh..............Abbotsford, BC V 

usa

DJ Alvarez....Shoal Lake Ct/      INTERNATIONAL PRESIDENT

Jim Johnson.....................................Salem / OR II

Cheri Johnson.................................Salem / OR II

Billy Swearingin.....................Cheyenne / WY I

Julie Swearingin.....................Cheyenne / WY I

Blaine Cyr............................Washington / WA V

Terri Cyr................................Washington / WA V

Jim Belton......................................Yakima / WA V

Paula White-Belton..................Yakima / WA V

Greg Fox............................................Folsom / CA I

Karl Hutchinson..................Washington / CA I

Pamela Hutchinson..........Washington / CA I

Russell Patterson.......................Auburn / WA II

Dianna Pardo-Patterson........Auburn / WA II

James Hassinger......................Bellevue / WA II

Rick Murphy......................................Nampa / ID I

Gary Pierce....................................Graham / WA II

Larry Meyers.............................Oxnard / CA XVII

Jackie Meyers...........................Oxnard / CA XVII

Mike Healy.......................................Oregon/ OR II

Warren Vandersyde................Foresthill / CA I

Leslie Vandersyde...................Foresthill / CA I

Jim Van Osdol...........................Pocatello / ID III

Julie Van Osdol........................Pocatello / ID III 

Brent Pfundheller....................Olympia / WA II

Jan Pfundheller.........................Olympia / WA II

Jim Miller...................................Lawrence / KS III

Sandy Miller.............................Lawrence / KS III

James O'Brien....................Clayton, ID / BKCAV

Lisa O'Brien.........................Clayton, ID / BKCAV

Mark Bell...........................Morgan Hill / CA XXII

Bob Seelye...................................Cle Elum / WA I

Cammy Seelye...........................Cle Elum / WA I

Jeff Miller...................................Lawrence / KA III

Brittany Rivera.......................Lawrence / KA III

Stephen Siegrist...............................Napa / CA V

Kent Autrand.........................Fox Island / WA II

Dennis Lessiak..........................Foresthill / CA I

Brian Reil.....................................Bellevue / WA II

Beverly Reil................................Bellevue / WA II

Greg Peart..............................Sacramento / CA I

Cyndee Peart........................Sacramento / CA I

Michael House.....................Oregon City / OR I

Cindy Gibbons......................Oregon City / OR I

Thomas Thornton.........................Salem / OR II

Perry Skipton...................................Selah / WA V

Robert Boom......................................Reno / NV II

Randy Trefry..................................Cascade / CA I

Kimberly Trefry............................Cascade / CA I

Michael Cate.......................Woodinville / WA II

Elizabeth Cate....................Woodinville / WA II

Gina Yorks.........................................Sparks / NV II

Dave Wilson.................................Buckeye / OR II

Steven Thomas...............South Jordan / UT IV

Bill Gitmed...........................................Reno / NV II

Michelle Gitmed...............................Reno / NV II

Christopher Warren...........Granite Bay / CA I

Rob Davis..........................................Sparks / NV II

Kandi Davis......................................Sparks / NV II

Wanda Carson.........................Spokane / WA IV

Jesse Juarez......................................Carmel / CA I

AnnBritt Outzen.............................Carmel / CA I

Timothy Meroney..................Carmel / CA XXII

Stephenie Meroney..............Carmel / CA XXII

Gregg Willis........................................Sagle / OR II

Mary Jo Willis....................................Sagle / OR II

Grumpy Post......................Fountain Hills / HI I

Carol Post...........................Fountain Hills / HI I

Tony Spadaro.................................Auburn / CA I

Judi Spadaro...................................Auburn / CA I

Christopher Warren...........Granite Bay /CA I

Sid Beech....................................Republic / WA V

Sheryl Beech.............................Republic / WA V

Michael Ripsch.......................Janesville / IL VII

Jane Hall.................................Grass Valley / CA I

Marc Fichou................................Foresthill / CA I

Vicki Fishou................................Foresthill / CA I

John Glover...................Scotts Valley / CA XXII

 

I’m a paragraph. Double click me or click Edit Text, it's easy.

Australia

new zealand

ENGLAND

 Edward Littleton...Beldon, W.AU / Australia I

 Jerry Adams................................Calgary / ENG IV

 Rabia Bagha................................Calgary / ENG IV

BLUE KNIGHTS ALBERTA V